Title Image

Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ballet 1-2
9:00 am
10:30 am

Senior/All Star Ballet
10:30 am
12:00 pm
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Dance/Tumble (3-4)
10:00 am
10:45 am

Creative Movement (2-3)
10:45 am
11:15 am

Homeschool Gym
11:00 am
12:00 pm

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Kid’s Gym (3-5)
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Ninjas (6+)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Elementary Hip Hop
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm


ADV Hip Hop (8+)
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Pre Team
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

TNT LVL 3&4 (9+)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Contemporary (8+)
5:45 pm
6:30 pm


TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm


Tumblers (10+)
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
ADV Tumblers (10+)
4:30 pm
5:15 pm


Gym LVL 1&2 (6-9)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

TNT (8+)
5:15 pm
6:15 pm

Dance/Tumble (3-4)
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
5:30 pm
6:15 pm


TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
6:15 pm
7:00 pm


Boys TNT (6-10)
6:15 pm
7:15 pm


TNT LVL 3&4 (9+)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

TNT LVL 3&4 (8+)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Preschool Hip Hop
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Musical Theater (8+)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Company Ballet
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Gym LVL 1&2 (6-9)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Pre Team
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Shakers (Invite Only)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm



TNT LVL 3&4 (9+)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Tap/Jazz (11+)
7:15 pm
8:15 pm

Tumblers (10+)
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Lil Ninjas (4-6)
4:45 pm
5:45 pm

Middle School Hip Hop
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Dance/Tumble (3-4)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Gym LVL 1&2 (6-9)
5:15 pm
6:15 pm

Elementary Hip Hop
5:30 pm
6:00 pm



TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
6:30 pm
7:15 pm

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ballet 1-2
9:00 am
10:30 am

Senior/All Star Ballet
10:30 am
12:00 pm
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Dance/Tumble (3-4)
10:00 am
10:45 am

Creative Movement (2-3)
10:45 am
11:15 am

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dance/Tumble (3-4)
5:30 pm
6:15 pm




5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Preschool Hip Hop
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Musical Theater (8+)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Company Ballet
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Shakers (Invite Only)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm



Tap/Jazz (11+)
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Middle School Hip Hop
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Dance/Tumble (3-4)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Elementary Hip Hop
5:30 pm
6:00 pm



Elementary Hip Hop
5:00 pm
5:30 pm


ADV Hip Hop (8+)
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Contemporary (8+)
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Homeschool Gym
11:00 am
12:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Kid’s Gym (3-5)
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Ninjas (6+)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Pre Team
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

TNT LVL 3&4 (9+)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm


TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Tumblers (10+)
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
ADV Tumblers (10+)
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Gym LVL 1&2 (6-9)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

TNT (8+)
5:15 pm
6:15 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

Boys TNT (6-10)
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

TNT LVL 3&4 (9+)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

TNT LVL 3&4 (8+)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Gym LVL 1&2 (6-9)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Pre Team
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

TNT LVL 3&4 (9+)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Tumblers (10+)
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Lil Ninjas (4-6)
4:45 pm
5:45 pm

Gym LVL 1&2 (6-9)
5:15 pm
6:15 pm

TNT LVL 1&2 (6-8)
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

Kid’s Gym (3-5)
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events available!